|
Race
RACE
CARD
|
|
|
|
|
|
EUROPE
RACING FRIDAY 14 FEBRUARY 2020 MEETING
|
|
|
|
|
BUSAN
/ CHANTILLY
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RACE 1:
|
CLASS 6 SPECIAL WEIGHT C (FROM BUSAN RACE 4)
|
DISTANCE : 1300
|
TIME : 12:50 PM
|
PRIZE MONEY : KRW40000000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NO.
|
HORSE NAME
|
EA
|
JOCKEY
|
TRAINER
|
WT (KG)
|
BAR
|
1
|
HAPPY SECRET
|
|
SEO SEUNG UN
|
KANG HYOUNG GON
|
54
|
1
|
2
|
BABEL STAR
|
|
LEE HYO SIK
|
JANG SE HAN
|
55
|
2
|
3
|
STRONG MIND
|
|
JUNG DO YUN
|
KOO YOUNG JUN
|
56
|
3
|
4
|
VERRA DAY
|
|
LEE SUNG JAE
|
KANG BYUNG EUN
|
56
|
4
|
5
|
A. ONCE
|
|
CHAE SANG HYUN
|
KIM YOUNG KWAN
|
53
|
5
|
6
|
JEJUI BYEOL
|
|
KIM EU SOO
|
YOUN YOUNG GWI
|
55
|
6
|
7
|
SEONGSIL EUTTEUM
|
|
KIM MYOUNG SIN
|
IM DONG CHANG
|
55
|
7
|
8
|
BAEDARI DAE EO
|
|
FRANCOIS MORNE HERHOLDT
|
CHO YONG BAE
|
53
|
8
|
9
|
PERFECT JEWANG
|
|
JIN KYUM
|
LEE SANG YOUNG
|
55
|
9
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RACE 2:
|
CLASS 6 SPECIAL WEIGHT C (FROM BUSAN RACE 5)
|
DISTANCE : 1600
|
TIME : 1:40 PM
|
PRIZE MONEY : KRW25000000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NO.
|
HORSE NAME
|
EA
|
JOCKEY
|
TRAINER
|
WT (KG)
|
BAR
|
1
|
TOP SKY
|
|
LEE HYO SIK
|
KIM YOUNG KWAN
|
55.5
|
1
|
2
|
NEPTUNE
|
|
PARK JAE I
|
YANG KUI SUN
|
56.5
|
2
|
3
|
CENTER FORWARD
|
|
FRANCOIS MORNE HERHOLDT
|
CHO YONG BAE
|
55
|
3
|
4
|
DANSUME
|
|
JO CHANG WOOK
|
CHOI KI HONG
|
55
|
4
|
5
|
BAEDARI CAPER
|
|
CHAE SANG HYUN
|
KIM BO KYUNG
|
56.5
|
5
|
6
|
KEUN LUV
|
|
JEONG DONG CHEOL
|
OH MOON SIK
|
53.5
|
6
|
7
|
HANAUI SUNGAN
|
|
LYU GWANG HEE
|
BANG DONG SUK
|
53.5
|
7
|
8
|
SMART YEONGUNG
|
|
JEONG WOO JU
|
KIM JAE SUB
|
54
|
8
|
9
|
SUPER GALAXY
|
|
KIM TAE KYUNG
|
CHO YONG BAE
|
53
|
9
|
10
|
TRUE WARRIOR
|
|
CHOI SI DAE
|
BAIK KWANG YEOL
|
56.5
|
10
|
11
|
LATINUIHYANGGI
|
|
SONG KEONG YUN
|
KIM NAM JUNG
|
55
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RACE 3:
|
CLASS 5 HANDICAP (FROM BUSAN RACE 6)
|
DISTANCE : 1000
|
TIME : 2:30 PM
|
PRIZE MONEY : KRW40000000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NO.
|
HORSE NAME
|
EA
|
JOCKEY
|
TRAINER
|
WT (KG)
|
BAR
|
1
|
CHOEGANG BOSS
|
|
JO CHANG WOOK
|
KANG HYOUNG GON
|
55.5
|
1
|
2
|
PARTY LION
|
|
KIM DONG YOUNG
|
LIM KEUM MAN
|
52
|
2
|
3
|
TRUE SIGNATURE
|
|
PARK JAE I
|
YANG KUI SUN
|
53.5
|
3
|
4
|
FUTURE KING
|
|
LEE SUNG JAE
|
KIM GIL JUNG
|
55
|
4
|
5
|
WONDERFUL IJI
|
|
FRANCOIS MORNE HERHOLDT
|
BART NATHAN RICE
|
53
|
5
|
6
|
YEONGSEONG BRAVO
|
|
SEO SEUNG UN
|
CHOI KI HONG
|
55
|
6
|
7
|
TAMNA HANEUL
|
|
LEE HEE-CHEON
|
LEE JUNG PYO
|
53
|
7
|
8
|
FUNKY
|
|
JIN KYUM
|
OH MOON SIK
|
55.5
|
8
|
9
|
MAN OF THE WORLD
|
|
FRANCISCO DA SILVA
|
AN WOO SUNG
|
53.5
|
9
|
10
|
SANBANG ANY DAY
|
|
KIM MYOUNG SIN
|
KANG BYUNG EUN
|
54.5
|
10
|
11
|
FIRST MOCCASIN
|
|
LYU GWANG HEE
|
MIN JANG GI
|
53
|
11
|
12
|
FELICE
|
|
CHAE SANG HYUN
|
BART NATHAN RICE
|
53
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RACE 4:
|
CLASS 5 HANDICAP (FROM BUSAN RACE 7)
|
DISTANCE : 1600
|
TIME : 3:20 PM
|
PRIZE MONEY : KRW40000000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NO.
|
HORSE NAME
|
EA
|
JOCKEY
|
TRAINER
|
WT (KG)
|
BAR
|
1
|
POWERFUL PIT
|
|
KIM DONG YOUNG
|
KANG HYOUNG GON
|
52
|
1
|
2
|
ANGEL KING STAR
|
|
KIM CHEOL HO
|
JANG SE HAN
|
55
|
2
|
3
|
WONDERFUL BALLY
|
|
LEE HEE-CHEON
|
KIM GIL JUNG
|
52
|
3
|
4
|
NAGWON DAERO
|
|
LYU GWANG HEE
|
OH MOON SIK
|
54.5
|
4
|
5
|
WONDERFUL SUPAH
|
|
JIN KYUM
|
BANG DONG SUK
|
57
|
5
|
6
|
URANUS J
|
|
LEE SUNG JAE
|
KWON SUNG JU
|
55
|
6
|
7
|
FINAL FRONT
|
|
PARK JAE I
|
MIN JANG GI
|
52
|
7
|
8
|
WAKANDA
|
|
SEO SEUNG UN
|
OH MOON SIK
|
56
|
8
|
9
|
WILD GERANIUM
|
|
JEONG WOO JU
|
AN WOO SUNG
|
51.5
|
9
|
10
|
MISS ADELE
|
|
JUNG DO YUN
|
BAIK KWANG YEOL
|
52
|
10
|
11
|
ROYAL LANGFUHR
|
|
KIM EU SOO
|
YANG KUI SUN
|
57
|
11
|
12
|
SUN MOUNTAIN
|
|
IOANNIS POLLUIS
|
LEE JUNG PYO
|
53
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RACE 5:
|
CLASS 4 HANDICAP (FROM BUSAN RACE 8)
|
DISTANCE : 1200
|
TIME : 3:45 PM
|
PRIZE MONEY : KRW75000000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NO.
|
HORSE NAME
|
EA
|
JOCKEY
|
TRAINER
|
WT (KG)
|
BAR
|
1
|
BUGYEONG CHEONSA
|
|
CHOI SI DAE
|
LEE SANG YOUNG
|
51
|
1
|
2
|
SHIFFRIN
|
|
PARK JAE I
|
YANG KUI SUN
|
52
|
2
|
3
|
MAJOR THUNDER
|
|
SONG KEONG YUN
|
KOO YOUNG JUN
|
52
|
3
|
4
|
MY TIZ GEM
|
|
FRANCISCO DA SILVA
|
AN WOO SUNG
|
52
|
4
|
5
|
SECRET LEGACY
|
|
CHAE SANG HYUN
|
PETER MICHAEL WOLSLEY
|
53
|
5
|
6
|
RACHEL
|
|
KIM CHEOL HO
|
KANG EUN SEOK
|
52.5
|
6
|
7
|
ACE BOOM
|
|
LEE SUNG JAE
|
THOMAS PATRICK GILLESPIE
|
56
|
7
|
8
|
ADELE SPIKE
|
|
JIN KYUM
|
BAIK KWANG YEOL
|
55
|
8
|
9
|
ARA ROSE
|
|
LEE HYO SIK
|
KOO YOUNG JUN
|
52
|
9
|
10
|
B.K. SOUND
|
|
JO CHANG WOOK
|
KANG HYOUNG GON
|
52
|
10
|
11
|
JANGSAN TOKYO
|
|
JUNG DO YUN
|
AN WOO SUNG
|
53
|
11
|
12
|
SKITTER
|
|
SEO SEUNG UN
|
PETER MICHAEL WOLSLEY
|
53
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RACE 6:
|
CLASS 4 HANDICAP (FROM BUSAN RACE 9)
|
DISTANCE : 1400
|
TIME : 4:10 PM
|
PRIZE MONEY : KRW60000000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NO.
|
HORSE NAME
|
EA
|
JOCKEY
|
TRAINER
|
WT (KG)
|
BAR
|
1
|
ULSAN JANGGUN
|
|
JEONG DONG CHEOL
|
KIM JAE SUB
|
51
|
1
|
2
|
BLACK SHIELD
|
|
CHAE SANG HYUN
|
KIM NAM JUNG
|
55
|
2
|
3
|
TITLE CODE
|
|
JEONG WOO JU
|
AN WOO SUNG
|
52
|
3
|
4
|
MACH RANGER
|
|
LEE HEE-CHEON
|
KIM GIL JUNG
|
52
|
4
|
5
|
BANJIUI JEONSEOL
|
|
SEO SEUNG UN
|
PETER MICHAEL WOLSLEY
|
54.5
|
5
|
6
|
BRIAN PARK
|
|
JIN KYUM
|
OH MOON SIK
|
57
|
6
|
7
|
TAMNA LIST
|
|
PARK JAE I
|
BART NATHAN RICE
|
52
|
7
|
8
|
ALBERT KING
|
|
CHOI SI DAE
|
YOUN YOUNG GWI
|
52
|
8
|
9
|
GRAND JILJU
|
|
FRANCISCO DA SILVA
|
YANG KUI SUN
|
54
|
9
|
10
|
BAEKDUBONG
|
|
KIM DO HYUN
|
SON BYOUNG JIG
|
57
|
10
|
11
|
WINNING AGAIN
|
|
IOANNIS POLLUIS
|
JANG SE HAN
|
54.5
|
11
|
12
|
HAENGUN STORY
|
|
KIM EU SOO
|
SON BYOUNG JIG
|
52
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RACE 7:
|
CLASS 3 SPECIAL WEIGHT B (FROM BUSAN RACE 10)
|
DISTANCE : 1800
|
TIME : 4:35 PM
|
PRIZE MONEY : KRW75000000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NO.
|
HORSE NAME
|
EA
|
JOCKEY
|
TRAINER
|
WT (KG)
|
BAR
|
1
|
DAEJI CHAMP
|
|
SONG KEONG YUN
|
YANG KUI SUN
|
58
|
1
|
2
|
YEONGGWANGUI PARTY
|
|
JUNG DO YUN
|
KIM YOUNG KWAN
|
54.5
|
2
|
3
|
QUEEN OFFICER
|
|
JEONG DONG CHEOL
|
KIM JAE SUB
|
53
|
3
|
4
|
SINBIHAN BARAM
|
|
KIM TAE KYUNG
|
YOUN YOUNG GWI
|
56
|
4
|
5
|
TAGONAN JILJU
|
|
JEONG WOO JU
|
CHOI KI HONG
|
54
|
5
|
6
|
MAN OF THE MATCH
|
|
FRANCISCO DA SILVA
|
KIM BO KYUNG
|
55
|
6
|
7
|
SAKISAKI
|
|
LYU GWANG HEE
|
OH MOON SIK
|
52
|
7
|
8
|
BRAVO MARINE
|
|
LEE HEE-CHEON
|
KOO YOUNG JUN
|
54
|
8
|
9
|
BLACK ARROW
|
|
LEE HYO SIK
|
KIM NAM JUNG
|
57
|
9
|
10
|
DAEHEUNG SIDAE
|
|
CHOI SI DAE
|
OH MOON SIK
|
54
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RACE 8:
|
CLASS 2 HANDICAP (FROM BUSAN RACE 11)
|
DISTANCE : 1400
|
TIME : 5:00 PM
|
PRIZE MONEY : KRW90000000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NO.
|
HORSE NAME
|
EA
|
JOCKEY
|
TRAINER
|
WT (KG)
|
BAR
|
1
|
RAON JEONSEOL
|
|
JIN KYUM
|
KWON SUNG JU
|
56
|
1
|
2
|
HIDDDEN CHAMP
|
|
JEONG WOO JU
|
BAIK KWANG YEOL
|
52.5
|
2
|
3
|
YEONGGWANGUI SECRE
|
|
CHOI SI DAE
|
JANG SE HAN
|
53.5
|
3
|
4
|
ADELE STAR
|
|
CHAE SANG HYUN
|
SON BYOUNG JIG
|
52.5
|
4
|
5
|
SSONSAL
|
|
FRANCISCO DA SILVA
|
BART NATHAN RICE
|
57
|
5
|
6
|
MAPLE CLASSIC
|
|
LEE SUNG JAE
|
PETER MICHAEL WOLSLEY
|
53.5
|
6
|
7
|
COOL MINT
|
|
KIM EU SOO
|
YOO BYUNG BOK
|
55
|
7
|
8
|
ARCADIA
|
|
JUNG DO YUN
|
LIM KEUM MAN
|
52
|
8
|
9
|
SEONGSAN SIMON
|
|
SEO SEUNG UN
|
OH MOON SIK
|
56.5
|
9
|
10
|
WONDERFUL LION
|
|
LEE HYO SIK
|
BANG DONG SUK
|
51.5
|
10
|
11
|
POWER TOUCH
|
|
IOANNIS POLLUIS
|
KIM YOUNG KWAN
|
54.5
|
11
|
12
|
HENNESSY PRIME
|
|
KIM CHEOL HO
|
AN WOO SUNG
|
52
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RACE 9:
|
PRIX DU CARREFOUR DES DEBARDEURS (FROM CHANTILLY RACE 1)
|
DISTANCE : 1300
|
TIME : 6:55 PM
|
PRIZE MONEY : €15000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NO.
|
HORSE NAME
|
EA
|
JOCKEY
|
TRAINER
|
WT (LBS)
|
BAR
|
1
|
SHAMS BRAZILERO
|
|
C STEFAN
|
MME P BRANDT
|
132
|
10
|
2
|
DOMAGNANO
|
|
T THULLIEZ
|
D SMAGA
|
128
|
1
|
3
|
LEFORTOVO
|
|
A COUTIER
|
J HUGHES
|
128
|
3
|
4
|
NINE OU FOUR
|
|
F PANICUCCI
|
V LUKA
|
128
|
8
|
5
|
ENJOY BILBERRY
|
|
E LEBRETON
|
MME M WEGHE
|
128
|
9
|
6
|
SECRET LADY
|
|
B FLANDRIN
|
MME S LANSLOTS
|
124
|
14
|
7
|
CORANTIN
|
|
M DELALANDE
|
J Y ARTU
|
123
|
6
|
8
|
DARING LION
|
|
E WEISSMEIER
|
MME R WEISSMEIER
|
123
|
7
|
9
|
JAMIE'S VENTURE
|
|
S VERMEERSCH
|
FRAU K GERNREICH
|
123
|
12
|
10
|
LIGHTOLLER
|
|
R JUTEAU
|
P&F MONFORT
|
123
|
11
|
11
|
DAME DES LYS
|
|
F VALLE SKAR
|
CJM WOLTERS
|
120
|
5
|
12
|
ZALKAYA
|
|
ML TABTI
|
N MILLIERE
|
120
|
4
|
13
|
MARINA PALACE
|
|
L GROSSO
|
JUNK (S)
|
120
|
15
|
14
|
ADONA
|
|
J MONTEIRO
|
G LUSSON
|
120
|
2
|
15
|
LA FARFALLINA
|
|
J MARIEN
|
F SHERIDAN
|
120
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RACE 10:
|
PRIX DE LA ROUTE DE LA VALLEE (FROM CHANTILLY RACE 2)
|
DISTANCE : 1900
|
TIME : 7:25 PM
|
PRIZE MONEY : €18000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NO.
|
HORSE NAME
|
EA
|
JOCKEY
|
TRAINER
|
WT (LBS)
|
BAR
|
1
|
MAINSAIL ATLANTIC
|
|
B FLANDRIN
|
S CERULIS
|
130
|
9
|
2
|
BETTING TIP
|
|
F PANICUCCI
|
V LUKA
|
127
|
13
|
3
|
ESPACE
|
|
M NOBILI
|
C BOUTIN
|
127
|
6
|
4
|
ZANZIBAR
|
|
A COUTIER
|
MLLE A WATTEL
|
127
|
1
|
5
|
GHAYADH
|
|
J MARIEN
|
T V D TROOST
|
127
|
11
|
6
|
MUNAWER
|
|
P BAZIRE
|
F VERMEULEN
|
123
|
10
|
7
|
ADMIRE FUJI
|
|
E ETIENNE
|
D DE WAELE
|
123
|
7
|
8
|
REBEL LIGHTNING
|
|
R JUTEAU
|
P&F MONFORT
|
123
|
3
|
9
|
DIGITALIS
|
|
E WEISSMEIER
|
MME R WEISSMEIER
|
123
|
5
|
10
|
NOTHING TO LOSE
|
|
S BREUX
|
T V D TROOST
|
123
|
14
|
11
|
FALMOUTH LIGHT
|
|
J MOBIAN
|
DAVID LOUGHNANE
|
123
|
4
|
12
|
BANOUSH
|
|
C STEFAN
|
MME P BRANDT
|
123
|
2
|
13
|
ACMAYAG
|
|
J MONTEIRO
|
MLLE MLLE S QUERE
|
120
|
8
|
14
|
MOVIE STAR
|
|
A MOREAU
|
CJM WOLTERS
|
120
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RACE 11:
|
PRIX DE LA ROUTE BOURBON (FROM CHANTILLY RACE 3)
|
DISTANCE : 1600
|
TIME : 7:55 PM
|
PRIZE MONEY : €19000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NO.
|
HORSE NAME
|
EA
|
JOCKEY
|
TRAINER
|
WT (LBS)
|
BAR
|
1
|
ZAAHIR
|
|
H LEBOUC
|
A FOUASSIER
|
139
|
8
|
2
|
GLENORCHY
|
|
M GUYON
|
MME P BRANDT
|
132
|
2
|
3
|
KILOECHO
|
|
A LEMAITRE
|
JV TOUX
|
132
|
3
|
4
|
OSTIA
|
|
C PACAUT
|
P&F MONFORT
|
131
|
4
|
5
|
GRACE BERE
|
|
C SOUMILLON
|
S CERULIS
|
127
|
5
|
6
|
PRAXIAS
|
|
P C BOUDOT
|
C LAFFON-PARIAS
|
125
|
10
|
7
|
NICE LUCY
|
|
E LEBRETON
|
MLLE A BLANDEYRAC
|
122
|
1
|
8
|
SANTA ALEGRIA
|
|
S PASQUIER
|
L ROVISSE
|
122
|
6
|
9
|
SOONY
|
|
C DEMURO
|
F VERMEULEN
|
122
|
11
|
10
|
SUNBIRD
|
|
S MAILLOT
|
I ENDALTSEV
|
122
|
9
|
11
|
SILENTLY
|
|
Q PERRETTE
|
I ENDALTSEV
|
122
|
7
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RACE 12:
|
PRIX DE LA FONTAINE SAINT-GERVAIS (FROM CHANTILLY RACE 4)
|
DISTANCE : 1900
|
TIME : 8:25 PM
|
PRIZE MONEY : €18000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NO.
|
HORSE NAME
|
EA
|
JOCKEY
|
TRAINER
|
WT (LBS)
|
BAR
|
1
|
ULTIMATUM
|
|
H JOURNIAC
|
B MORENO-NAVARRO
|
132
|
16
|
2
|
ALE TANGO
|
|
P C BOUDOT
|
CHA ROSSI
|
131
|
6
|
3
|
DRAGON LOVE
|
|
C SOUMILLON
|
Y FOUIN
|
130
|
10
|
4
|
DURBLING
|
|
E HARDOUIN
|
D HENDERSON
|
129
|
9
|
5
|
LAUDERDALE
|
|
A HAMELIN
|
E THUEUX
|
129
|
13
|
6
|
SHOWMETHEGIN
|
|
F LEFEBVRE
|
G COURBOT
|
128
|
3
|
7
|
ANDREA DORIA
|
|
M GUYON
|
J C NAPOLI
|
127
|
4
|
8
|
MISTER MARIO
|
|
S PASQUIER
|
S DEHEZ
|
125
|
1
|
9
|
JETCOLOGNE
|
|
P BAZIRE
|
MLLE V HAIGH
|
124
|
7
|
10
|
LOVELY MISS
|
|
T BARON
|
G COURBOT
|
123
|
11
|
11
|
NEW DREAM
|
|
D SANTIAGO
|
C MARTINON
|
123
|
8
|
12
|
JENILAT CHANCE
|
|
C GUITRAUD
|
MME C LAUR
|
122
|
15
|
13
|
ALWAYS SOMEWHERE
|
|
S MAILLOT
|
MLLE MLLE C ALESI
|
121
|
2
|
14
|
MELINDRA ROSETGRI
|
|
L BOISSEAU
|
G DUMONT
|
121
|
12
|
15
|
MOONLIGHT IN JAPAN
|
|
A POUCHIN
|
D DE WAELE
|
119
|
14
|
16
|
DIAMACHAL
|
|
S TISON
|
E WIANNY
|
112
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RACE 13:
|
PRIX DE VILLAINES-SOUS-BOIS (FROM CHANTILLY RACE 5)
|
DISTANCE : 2700
|
TIME : 9:07 PM
|
PRIZE MONEY : €17000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NO.
|
HORSE NAME
|
EA
|
JOCKEY
|
TRAINER
|
WT (LBS)
|
BAR
|
1
|
JUNINHA
|
|
R JUTEAU
|
P&F MONFORT
|
132
|
10
|
2
|
MODIGLIANO
|
|
A LEMAITRE
|
F FIEVEZ
|
132
|
7
|
3
|
MAGESQ DRALLIV
|
|
M WALDHAUSER
|
C MARTINON
|
129
|
3
|
4
|
VALLEY KID
|
|
F VALLE SKAR
|
M SWINNENS
|
129
|
9
|
5
|
JULIETTA STAR
|
|
M ANDROUIN
|
G TAUPIN
|
129
|
14
|
6
|
PROPHETS PRIDE
|
|
S PASQUIER
|
MLLE C NICOT
|
129
|
1
|
7
|
GOT RUN
|
|
E HARDOUIN
|
F PARDON
|
127
|
15
|
8
|
MY POTTINGUER
|
|
T BARON
|
N PAYSAN
|
127
|
4
|
9
|
HEAVEN'S DOOR
|
|
E ETIENNE
|
MME E SIAVY-JULIEN
|
125
|
16
|
10
|
SLAMANSKY
|
|
A HAMELIN
|
S SMRCZEK
|
123
|
6
|
11
|
LONGROY
|
|
J CABRE
|
T POCHE
|
123
|
11
|
12
|
KEN TAH TEN
|
|
C PACAUT
|
D DE WAELE
|
123
|
8
|
13
|
SEEKING REVENGE
|
|
L GROSSO
|
MME E SIAVY-JULIEN
|
122
|
13
|
14
|
NAOUSA
|
|
C LE GLAND
|
D DYCK
|
121
|
2
|
15
|
NORWEGIAN LORD
|
|
D SANTIAGO
|
C PLISSON
|
119
|
5
|
16
|
MERALINO
|
|
L BOISSEAU
|
S MORINEAU
|
119
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RACE 14:
|
PRIX DE CHAUVRY (FROM CHANTILLY RACE 6)
|
DISTANCE : 1900
|
TIME : 9:42 PM
|
PRIZE MONEY : €21000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NO.
|
HORSE NAME
|
EA
|
JOCKEY
|
TRAINER
|
WT (LBS)
|
BAR
|
1
|
YES HE CAN
|
|
C DEMURO
|
E MONFORT
|
134
|
5
|
2
|
TIME SHANAKILL
|
|
C SOUMILLON
|
A G BOTTI
|
132
|
7
|
3
|
PLANTEUR DAVIER
|
|
G GUEDJ-GAY
|
X THOMAS-DEMEAULTE
|
130
|
6
|
4
|
ZEMINDARI
|
|
C STEFAN
|
H F DEVIN
|
130
|
3
|
5
|
HALLALULU
|
|
Q PERRETTE
|
S CERULIS
|
127
|
9
|
6
|
ROUSSE
|
|
M GUYON
|
V LUKA
|
127
|
2
|
7
|
MUTARABBY
|
|
P C BOUDOT
|
G HERNON
|
125
|
4
|
8
|
SIOUX
|
|
A VAN DEN TROOST
|
MME Y ALMENRADER
|
125
|
8
|
9
|
KITANESO
|
|
T SCARDINO
|
M KLEIN
|
125
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RACE 15:
|
PRIX DE LA FONTAINE D'ORRY (FROM CHANTILLY RACE 7)
|
DISTANCE : 1900
|
TIME : 10:17 PM
|
PRIZE MONEY : €20000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NO.
|
HORSE NAME
|
EA
|
JOCKEY
|
TRAINER
|
WT (LBS)
|
BAR
|
1
|
SHIKAMI
|
|
J MARIEN
|
F SHERIDAN
|
138
|
4
|
2
|
IL DECAMERONE
|
|
A POUCHIN
|
N PAYSAN
|
136
|
12
|
3
|
DASSOM
|
|
G BENOIST
|
MLLE A WATTEL
|
135
|
13
|
4
|
KAYRAT
|
|
M JOSEPH-MATHIEU
|
M DELCHER SANCHEZ
|
134
|
1
|
5
|
INDIAN PACIFIC
|
|
A CRASTUS
|
L BAUDRON
|
130
|
14
|
6
|
INFOX
|
|
C LECOEUVRE
|
G COURBOT
|
129
|
7
|
7
|
VESPAMAN
|
|
E HARDOUIN
|
F PARDON
|
129
|
17
|
8
|
LARMOUR
|
|
J L MARTINEZ TEJERA
|
B MORENO-NAVARRO
|
128
|
9
|
9
|
YOU'RE BEAUTIFUL
|
|
P C BOUDOT
|
F SHERIDAN
|
125
|
6
|
10
|
SHOWMETHEMOON
|
|
S MAILLOT
|
ROBERT COLLET
|
125
|
8
|
11
|
WELTRUHM
|
|
M GUYON
|
MME P BRANDT
|
125
|
16
|
12
|
LIGHT OF CRISTO
|
|
ALEX ROUSSEL
|
G BIETOLINI
|
124
|
10
|
13
|
HEYWA
|
|
S PASQUIER
|
S CERULIS
|
124
|
11
|
14
|
CHACHA BOY
|
|
F VALLE SKAR
|
M SWINNENS
|
121
|
2
|
15
|
HE WILL CALL
|
|
C SOUMILLON
|
F VERMEULEN
|
121
|
3
|
16
|
DIRTY DOZEN
|
|
C DEMURO
|
A G BOTTI
|
121
|
5
|
17
|
SVEA
|
|
H JOURNIAC
|
M&S NIGGE
|
120
|
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Venue: Busan Race 4 to 11 and Chantilly Race 1 to 7.
2. Korea Meeting (from Busan) will be subsumed under Europe Race
Card (Race 1 to 8).
3. Gross Quartet Jackpot of $1,528 will be carried forward to Race
1.
4. Gross Tierce Jackpot of $2,010 and Quartet Jackpot of $7,309
will be carried forward to Race 9.
Meeting selection for placement of bets:
For Coupon
Betting:
Mark 'OTH1'
More Information
- Integrated Race Cards for Race 1 to 8
- Integrated Race Cards for Race 9 to 15
- Race Comments - Korea
- Media Selection - Korea
- Race Analysis - Korea
- Race Comments - Europe
- Racing and Sports Selections - Europe
- Race Factor Analysis - Europe
|
|
|
|