​  

Venue Telecast Schedule

Find out what's showing at our Livewire venues and SportsBuzz@Kranji.

​​^Only at Livewire locations, not available on broadcast.


Legend:

 

Marina Bay Sands

 

Resorts World Sentosa

 

Singapore Pools

 

SportsBuzz@Kranji

​Date & Time​ Event​ Livewire Venues
​Thu, 18 Apr 2019
12.00PM​
AUSTRALIA, PERTH AND MELBOURNE RACES​
​Thu, 18 Apr 2019
5.50PM​
SYDNEY FC VS PERTH GLORY​
​Thu, 18 Apr 2019
6.00PM​
SOUTH AFRICA AND EUROPE RACES​
​Thu, 18 Apr 2019
6.30PM​
TOTO DRAW​
​Fri, 19 Apr 2019
3.00AM​
VALENCIA VS VILLARREAL​
​Fri, 19 Apr 2019
3.00AM​
CHELSEA VS SLAVIA PRAGUE​
​Fri, 19 Apr 2019
3.00AM​
NAPOLI VS ARSENAL​
​Fri, 19 Apr 2019
12.00PM​
SINGAPORE, KOREA AND AUSTRALIA RACES​
​Fri, 19 Apr 2019
5.50PM​
ADELAIDE VS MELBOURNE VICT​
​Fri, 19 Apr 2019
6.00PM​
EUROPE AND SOUTH AFRICA RACES​
​Fri, 19 Apr 2019
6.00PM​
KAWASAKI F VS SHONAN BELLMARE^​
​Fri, 19 Apr 2019
6.00PM​
S HIROSHIMA VS FC TOKYO^​
​Fri, 19 Apr 2019
7.30PM​
SHEFFIELD UTD VS NOTTINGHAM​
​Fri, 19 Apr 2019
10.00PM​
BIRMINGHAM VS DERBY​
​Sat, 20 Apr 2019
1.00AM​
DIJON VS RENNES^​
​Sat, 20 Apr 2019
2.45AM​
NORWICH VS SHEFFIELD WED​
​Sat, 20 Apr 2019
2.45AM​
LYON VS ANGERS SCO^​
​Sat, 20 Apr 2019
3.00AM​
ALAVES VS VALLADOLID​
​Sat, 20 Apr 2019
11.00AM​
LA GALAXY VS HOUSTON DYNAMO​
​Sat, 20 Apr 2019
12.00PM​
PERAK, MACAU AND AUSTRALIA RACES​
​Sat, 20 Apr 2019
12.00PM​
C SAPPORO VS YOKOHAMA FM^​
​Sat, 20 Apr 2019
12.00PM​
URAWA REDS VS VISSEL KOBE^​
​Sat, 20 Apr 2019
1.00PM​
DAEGU VS POHANG^​
​Sat, 20 Apr 2019
1.00PM​
TOKYO VERDY VS ALBIREX NIIGATA^​
​Sat, 20 Apr 2019
1.00PM​
MATSUMOTO FC VS SAGAN TOSU^​
​Sat, 20 Apr 2019
1.00PM​
NAGOYA GRAMPUS VS JUBILO IWATA^​
​Sat, 20 Apr 2019
2.00PM​
KASHIMA ANTLERS VS VEGALTA SENDAI^​
​Sat, 20 Apr 2019
2.00PM​
SHIMIZU S PULSE VS CEREZO OSAKA^​
​Sat, 20 Apr 2019
3.00PM​
GAMBA OSAKA VS OITA TRINITA^​
​Sat, 20 Apr 2019
3.00PM​
SANGMU VS JEONBUK^​
​Sat, 20 Apr 2019
3.35PM​
BRISBANE ROAR VS NEWCASTLE JETS​
​Sat, 20 Apr 2019
5.00PM​
TOCHIGI SC VS VAREN NAGASAKI^​
​Sat, 20 Apr 2019
5.00PM​
EHIME FC VS AVISPA FUKUOKA^​
​Sat, 20 Apr 2019
6.00PM​
FAGIANO OKAYAMA VS TOKUSHIMA V^​
​Sat, 20 Apr 2019
6.30PM​
PARMA VS MILAN​
​Sat, 20 Apr 2019
6.30PM​
4D DRAW​
​Sat, 20 Apr 2019
7.00PM​
CELTA DE VIGO VS GIRONA​
​Sat, 20 Apr 2019
7.30PM​
MANCHESTER CITY VS TOTTENHAM​
​Sat, 20 Apr 2019
8.15PM​
BRUNEI DPMM VS WARRIORS FC​
​Sat, 20 Apr 2019
9.00PM​
LAZIO VS CHIEVO​
​Sat, 20 Apr 2019
9.30PM​
BAYERN MUNICH VS WERDER BREMEN​
​Sat, 20 Apr 2019
9.30PM​
LEVERKUSEN VS NUREMBERG​
​Sat, 20 Apr 2019
10.00PM​
WEST HAM VS LEICESTER​
​Sat, 20 Apr 2019
10.00PM​
WOLVERHAMPTON VS BRIGHTON​
​Sat, 20 Apr 2019
10.15PM​
EIBAR VS ATLETICO MADRID​
​Sat, 20 Apr 2019
11.00PM​
GUINGAMP VS MARSEILLE^​
​Sun, 21 Apr 2019
12.00AM​
JUVENTUS VS FIORENTINA​
​Sun, 21 Apr 2019
12.30AM​
NEWCASTLE VS SOUTHAMPTON​
​Sun, 21 Apr 2019
12.30AM​
MONCHENGLADBACH VS RB LEIPZIG​
​Sun, 21 Apr 2019
12.30AM​
VALLECANO VS HUESCA​
​Sun, 21 Apr 2019
2.00AM​
NICE VS CAEN^​
​Sun, 21 Apr 2019
2.30AM​
SCHALKE 04 VS HOFFENHEIM​
​Sun, 21 Apr 2019
2.30AM​
INTER VS ROMA​
​Sun, 21 Apr 2019
2.45AM​
BARCELONA VS SOCIEDAD​
​Sun, 21 Apr 2019
12.00PM​
SINGAPORE, PERAK AND MACAU RACES​
​Sun, 21 Apr 2019
12.00PM​
KAGOSHIMA UTD VS FC RYUKYU^​
​Sun, 21 Apr 2019
1.00PM​
M YAMAGATA VS R YAMAGUCHI^​
​Sun, 21 Apr 2019
1.00PM​
FC GIFU VS MITO HOLLYHOCK^​
​Sun, 21 Apr 2019
1.00PM​
Z KANAZAWA VS KASHIWA REYSOL^​
​Sun, 21 Apr 2019
1.00PM​
FC YOKOHAMA VS JEF UTD CHIBA^​
​Sun, 21 Apr 2019
2.00PM​
MACHIDA ZELVIA VS OMIYA ARDIJA^​
​Sun, 21 Apr 2019
3.00PM​
SEOUL VS INCHEON^​
​Sun, 21 Apr 2019
3.00PM​
WELLINGTON VS MELBOURNE CITY​
​Sun, 21 Apr 2019
5.30PM​
BAL KHALSA VS TAMPINES​
​Sun, 21 Apr 2019
5.30PM​
ALBIREX VS YOUNG LIONS​
​Sun, 21 Apr 2019
6.00PM​
LEVANTE VS ESPANYOL​
​Sun, 21 Apr 2019
6.30PM​
4D DRAW​
​Sun, 21 Apr 2019
8.00PM​
GETAFE VS SEVILLA​
​Sun, 21 Apr 2019
8.30PM​
EVERTON VS MANCHESTER UTD​
​Sun, 21 Apr 2019
9.00PM​
TOULOUSE VS LILLE^​
​Sun, 21 Apr 2019
9.00PM​
NANTES VS AMIENS^​
​Sun, 21 Apr 2019
9.30PM​
FREIBURG VS DORTMUND​
​Sun, 21 Apr 2019
10.15PM​
REAL MADRID VS ATHLETIC BILBAO​
​Sun, 21 Apr 2019
10.45PM​
PSV VS ADO DEN HAAG​
​Sun, 21 Apr 2019
11.00PM​
CARDIFF VS LIVERPOOL​
​Sun, 21 Apr 2019
11.00PM​
ARSENAL VS CRYSTAL PALACE​
​Sun, 21 Apr 2019
11.00PM​
REIMS VS ST ETIENNE^​
​Mon, 22 Apr 2019
12.00AM​
HERTHA BERLIN VS HANNOVER​
​Mon, 22 Apr 2019
12.30AM​
VILLARREAL VS LEGANES​
​Mon, 22 Apr 2019
2.45AM​
REAL BETIS VS VALENCIA^​
​Mon, 22 Apr 2019
3.00AM​
PARIS SG VS MONACO​
​Mon, 22 Apr 2019
12.00PM​
HONG KONG, AUSTRALIA AND PERTH RACES​
​Mon, 22 Apr 2019
6.30PM​
TOTO DRAW​
​Tue, 23 Apr 2019
5.30PM​
MELBOURNE VICT VS GUANGZHOU E​
​Tue, 23 Apr 2019
6.00PM​
KAWASAKI F VS ULSAN​
​Tue, 23 Apr 2019
7.00PM​
DAEGU VS S HIROSHIMA​
​Tue, 23 Apr 2019
7.30PM​
SHANGHAI SIPG VS SYDNEY FC​
​Wed, 24 Apr 2019
1.30AM​
HUESCA VS EIBAR​
​Wed, 24 Apr 2019
2.30AM​
VALLADOLID VS GIRONA^​
​Wed, 24 Apr 2019
2.45AM​
WATFORD VS SOUTHAMPTON​
​Wed, 24 Apr 2019
2.45AM​
TOTTENHAM VS BRIGHTON​
​Wed, 24 Apr 2019
2.45AM​
HAMBURG VS RB LEIPZIG^​
​Wed, 24 Apr 2019
3.30AM​
ALAVES VS BARCELONA​