韩国 - 16/05/2021
场次

RACE CARD

KOREA RACING SUNDAY 16 MAY 2021 MEETING

BUSAN / SEOUL / NAAS

RACE 1:

CLASS 6 SPECIAL WEIGHT A (FROM BUSAN RACE 2)

DISTANCE : 1300

TIME : 12:25 PM

PRIZE MONEY : KRW22000000

NO.

HORSE NAME

EA

JOCKEY

TRAINER

WT (KG)

BAR

1

A ONE PLUS

FRANCISCO DA SILVA

KANG HYOUNG GON

54

1

2

DOCTOR FAITH

SEO SEUNG UN

BAIK KWANG YEOL

56

2

3

OFFICER SESANG

KIM EU SOO

YOO BYUNG BOK

56

3

4

DAEHOMA

SONG KYEONG YUN

KOO YOUNG JUN

56

4

5

ACE GUY

KIM TAE HYUN

KANG BYUNG EUN

52

5

6

WONDERFUL WORLD

LYU GWANG HEE

MIN JANG GI

56

6

7

GEUMBIT SKY

JEONG DONG CHEOL

YANG KUI SUN

56

7

8

KKOTMURI

JEONG WOO JU

THOMAS PATRICK GILLESPIE

54

8

9

CHEONGHO LEADER

LEE HYO SIK

KWON SUNG JU

56

9

10

SIMON TOP GUN

MO JUN HO

LEE JUNG PYO

51

10

11

BEST WIND

PARK JAE I

CHO YONG BAE

54

11

12

SUCCESS MACHO

YOU HYUN MYUNG

MIN JANG GI

56

12

13

CAL MARK

LIM SUNG SIL

YOUN YOUNG HUN

56

13

14

HAMAN MARISAN

CHOI SI DAE

LEE SANG YOUNG

54

14

RACE 2:

CLASS 5 HANDICAP (FROM SEOUL RACE 5)

DISTANCE : 1400

TIME : 12:50 PM

PRIZE MONEY : KRW28000000

NO.

HORSE NAME

EA

JOCKEY

TRAINER

WT (KG)

BAR

1

LUCKY SMILE

KIM A HYUN

JI YONG CHEOL

51

1

2

ULTRA SIDAE

KIM HYO JUNG

AN BYUNG KI

52.5

2

3

STRONG RED

MOON JUNG KYUN

SEO BUM SEOK

52.5

3

4

ROAD ROSE

JO SANG BEOM

KOO JA HEUNG

54

4

5

ABOUT SOMETHING

LEE CHUL KYUNG

SEO IN SEOK

52.5

5

6

DAESEUNG QUEEN

CHO HAN BYEOL

YU JAE GIL

53

6

7

DAUL QUEEN

LEE HYEON JONG

CHOI YONG GEON

52.5

7

8

HONEY BUTTER BOBBY

AHN HYO LEE

LEE SHIN YOUNG

53

8

9

GOLD FIELD

MOON SUNG HYEOK

CHO HYUN SOO

53.5

9

10

GLORY FIGHTER

SONG JAE CHUL

LEE GWAN HO

52

10

11

CHEONGDAM WICKED

KIM YONG GEUN

KANG HWAN MIN

54.5

11

12

DIECO

LEE JOON CHEL

KIM DAI KEUN

52

12

13

YULONG STAR

JANG CHU YOUL

JUNG HO IK

53

13

14

ROYAL GHOST

HAM WAN SIK

KIM DONG KYUN

56

14

RACE 3:

CLASS 6 SPECIAL WEIGHT A (FROM BUSAN RACE 3)

DISTANCE : 1400

TIME : 1:15 PM

PRIZE MONEY : KRW22000000

NO.

HORSE NAME

EA

JOCKEY

TRAINER

WT (KG)

BAR

1

CONSTATINE

FRANCISCO DA SILVA

AN WOO SUNG

56

1

2

RAPIDO QUEEN

SONG KYEONG YUN

KIM NAM JUNG

54

2

3

HOLLYWOOD QUEEN

SEO SEUNG UN

LEE JUNG PYO

54

3

4

YEONGGWANGUI SPEED

LIM SUNG SIL

LEE SANG YOUNG

56

4

5

KING ANGEL

KIM TAE KYUNG

JANG SE HAN

56

5

6

YEONSEUNG MISO

CHOI SI DAE

YANG KUI SUN

54

6

7

JEMA FORTUNE

KIM EU SOO

YOO BYUNG BOK

56

7

8

JAMAICA POWER

JUNG DO YUN

BAIK KWANG YEOL

56

8

9

GOLD MAGIC

KIM DO HYUN

YANG KUI SUN

56

9

10

STATICE

LEE HYO SIK

CHO YONG BAE

54

10

11

QUEEN OF THE QUEEN

IOANNIS POLLUIS

KANG EUN SEOK

54

11

12

CHEONMA BRAVO

MO JUN HO

BAIK KWANG YEOL

53

12

13

JIN MARK

DJORDJE PEROVIC

YOUN YOUNG HUN

54

13

RACE 4:

CLASS 4 HANDICAP (FROM SEOUL RACE 6)

DISTANCE : 1200

TIME : 1:45 PM

PRIZE MONEY : KRW35000000

NO.

HORSE NAME

EA

JOCKEY

TRAINER

WT (KG)

BAR

1

RAIN K

KIM YONG GEUN

SONG MOON GIL

51

1

2

BUCKETFUL GOLD

PARK EUL WOON

AN HAE YANG

53.5

2

3

MYEONGWANG

PARK TAE JONG

CHOI BONG JU

53

3

4

RAON FASHION

KIM A HYUN

PARK JONG KON

54

4

5

BAEKSAN THUNDER

LEE HYEON JONG

LUIGI-SALVATORE RICCARDI

52

5

6

GYORYONGDEUKSU

JO SANG BEOM

JI YONG CHEOL

53

6

7

BAEKSAEK GWANGCHAE

KIM HYO JUNG

BAE DAE SUN

52

7

8

CHEONNYEONUI BARAM

HA JUNG HUN

LIM BONG CHUN

51.5

8

9

HEUNG DREAM

JANG CHU YOUL

JUNG HO IK

52.5

9

10

WONDERFUL STORM

ALAN MUNRO

SEO BUM SEOK

52

10

11

SOLGAEBARAM

DAVID BREUX

LEE HEE YOUNG

51.5

11

12

WAWA YEOJANGBU

JEONG JEONG HEE

BAE HOU JUN

51.5

12

13

ENDURANCE

BANG CHOON SIK

JI YONG CHEOL

52

13

14

STRONG RUNNER

UEDA MASASHI

SEO BUM SEOK

56

14

RACE 5:

CLASS 3 HANDICAP (FROM BUSAN RACE 4)

DISTANCE : 1400

TIME : 2:10 PM

PRIZE MONEY : KRW42000000

NO.

HORSE NAME

EA

JOCKEY

TRAINER

WT (KG)

BAR

1

RISING BOY

MO JUN HO

PETER MICHAEL WOLSLEY

53

1

2

YONGYEON

LEE HYO SIK

IM DONG CHANG

57

2

3

ILNYEOM TONGCHEON

YOU HYUN MYUNG

KWON SUNG JU

51

3

4

SO MUCH GO

IOANNIS POLLUIS

KANG EUN SEOK

52.5

4

5

GWANGHWAMUN SIDAE

JO IN KWON

KIM BYUNG HAK

55.5

5

6

NEU DAT

KIM TAE HYUN

MIN JANG GI

51

6

7

AKER'S DREAM

JUNG DO YUN

KIM YOUNG KWAN

53.5

7

8

JANGSAN BOBBY

JIN KYUM

KANG EUN SEOK

54.5

8

9

DIAMOND MARINE

KIM EU SOO

LEE SANG YOUNG

54

9

10

SONIC KING IJI

DJORDJE PEROVIC

THOMAS PATRICK GILLESPIE

53.5

10

11

TANGENT

CHOI SI DAE

LEE SANG YOUNG

53.5

11

12

MIGHTY POWER

JEONG DONG CHEOL

BAIK KWANG YEOL

52

12

RACE 6:

CLASS 5 HANDICAP (FROM SEOUL RACE 7)

DISTANCE : 1300

TIME : 2:40 PM

PRIZE MONEY : KRW28000000

NO.

HORSE NAME

EA

JOCKEY

TRAINER

WT (KG)

BAR

1

JOY BROTHER

LIM DA BIN

KIM JEOM OH

54.5

1

2

LEGEND WIN

LEE HYEON JONG

SEO HONGSOO

52.5

2

3

PERFECT POWER

SHIN HYOUNG CHUL

CHOI SANG SIK

57

3

4

MIRACLE HOPE

JI HA JU

WOO CHANG KU

54.5

4

5

SUN OF STORM

PARK SANG WOO

PARK DAE HEUNG

54

5

6

MORNING HILL

MOON SUNG HYEOK

SEO IN SEOK

55.5

6

7

CHEONHYANGGUKSAEK

CHO HAN BYEOL

KOO JA HEUNG

52

7

8

ATHENA V

KIM YONG GEUN

SONG MOON GIL

51

8

9

HAECHAN

LIM GI WON

AN BYUNG KI

55

9

10

THANK YOU DAECHEON

JANG CHU YOUL

JUNG HO IK

54.5

10

11

DAECHEON EOLJJANG

PARK TAE JONG

CHOI BONG JU

54

11

12

GEUMA KITTEN

PARK BYEONG YUN

LEE SHIN YOUNG

55.5

12

13

M J BEST

LEE HYEOK

LIM BONG CHUN

54

13