日本 - 26/10/2021
场次

RACE CARD

JAPAN RACING TUESDAY 26 OCTOBER 2021 MEETING

FUNABASHI / CHANTILLY

RACE 1:

2 YEAR OLD (FROM FUNABASHI RACE 1)

DISTANCE : 1200

TIME : 1:40 PM

PRIZE MONEY : JPY3,230,000

NO.

HORSE NAME

EA

JOCKEY

TRAINER

WT (KG)

BAR

1

PRINCESS DARK

MASASHIGE HONDA

HIROSHI YAUCHI

54

1

2

SUSIE

SEIJI YAMAZAKI

MANABU YAMAMOTO

54

2

3

WASEDA MAJOR

TSUBASA SASAGAWA

YUTA SATO

55

3

4

BLAZING HEAT

TATSUYA YAMAGUCHI

KATSUMI DEGAWA

55

4

5

MIYANO TOSHO

KOTA MOTOHASHI

KATSUO ISHII

54

5

6

DIABLO K

TAITO MORI

KIYOSHIGE ARAI

55

6

7

KANEMITSU KING

AKIRA HARITA

TAKASHI HARITA

55

7

8

ESTRELLA

KENJI OKAMURA

MITSUHIRO OKABAYASHI

55

8

9

SAYAPI ELEGANT

JUNICHI JITSUKAWA

ISAO SASAKI

54

9

RACE 2:

3 YEAR OLD (FROM FUNABASHI RACE 2)

DISTANCE : 1200

TIME : 2:10 PM

PRIZE MONEY : JPY2,660,000

NO.

HORSE NAME

EA

JOCKEY

TRAINER

WT (KG)

BAR

1

B B MUSE

TAKAYUKI YANO

TAKAHIRO INAMASU

54

1

2

GIN SA

MAI FUKUHARA

TAKASHI MIZUNO

56

2

3

PLATINA LADY

TETSUYA TAKAHASHI

SHINSUKE KUDO

54

3

4

CHUN CHUN MARU

YUKI YAMANAKA

SHIGENORI ITO

56

4

5

SAPPORO VICTORY

KASUMI KAMIO

JIYUICHI TAJIMA

50

5

6

KACHIDOKI BLACK

KAZUMA NAKANO

KAZUAKI HAKODATE

56

6

7

CURE UP RAPAPA

WATARU FUJIE

KAZUNORI SAKAI

54

7

8

MALIBU STAR SONG

MASASHIGE HONDA

TAKAMITSU WATANABE

54

8

9

CALADBOLG

DAI OKADA

EIKICHI GOBO

56

9

10

SMART MIGNON

TAKEHIRO KASANO

TAKANORI YAMANAKA

54

10

11

EMERAL SMILE

NORIHIKO NOZAWA

KIYOAKI SASAKI

54

11

12

FOR GRAND PRIX

YASUYUKI HAIBARA

HIDEO KUBO

56

12

RACE 3:

3 YEAR OLD (FROM FUNABASHI RACE 3)

DISTANCE : 1500

TIME : 2:40 PM

PRIZE MONEY : JPY2,660,000

NO.

HORSE NAME

EA

JOCKEY

TRAINER

WT (KG)

BAR

1

HOT MILK

WATARU FUJIE

SHINSUKE KUDO

54

1

2

NIGHT EAGLE

NORIFUMI MIKAMOTO

TAKAHIRO INAMASU

54

2

3

VICKERS

NORIHIKO NOZAWA

KIYOAKI SASAKI

54

3

4

ESCAPE L A

HIROKI OKAMURA

ISAMU KUBO

54

4

5

EMMY RAY

KENTARO USUI

TAKANORI YAMANAKA

54

5

6

PRESTO WING

JUNICHI JITSUKAWA

MASARU TAMAI

56

6

7

DISBUD MUM

TATSUYA YAMAGUCHI

TAKAMITSU WATANABE

54

7

8

HANSA

NAOKI MACHIDA

TAKAHIRO INAMASU

54

8

9

OSTERKLANG

TAKAYUKI YANO

NOBORU TAMAI

54

9

10

MULIER BELLUM

SHINOBU SAKAI

YOSHIYUKI YANO

54

10

11

ALPHA BOMBER

SEIJI SAKAI

MASATO HAYASHI

56

11

12

REFINED MANNER

KENJI OKAMURA

TAKAYUKI YAMASHITA

54

12

RACE 4:

C CLASS 2 (FROM FUNABASHI RACE 4)

DISTANCE : 1200

TIME : 3:15 PM

PRIZE MONEY : JPY1,900,000

NO.

HORSE NAME

EA

JOCKEY

TRAINER

WT (KG)

BAR

1

UN CHASSER

TAITO MORI

KIYOSHIGE ARAI

56

1

2

TAIKI MEISTER

TAKAYUKI YANO

NOBORU TAMAI

56

2

3

TOP FACE

YUKI FURUOKA

GEN HAYASHI

54

3

4

DRAW APPLAUSE

DAISUKE MASHIMA

TAKAMITSU WATANABE

56

4

5

SIEGER PRINCE

SHUN ISHIZAKI

KATSUO ISHII

56

5

6

SIBERIAN

SEIJI YAMAZAKI

SHIGENORI ITO

54

6

7

RYUNO ROE

JOJI WADA

SATOSHI SAITO

56

7

8

RAPIDE FORT

SHOTARO KAWASHIMA

NOBUHIRO YAMADA

54

8

9

KUKUSHKA

KENJI OKAMURA

NOBUHIRO SHIBUYA

54

9

10

GOLD LANTERN

TADAMASA SAKAUE

HIROSHI IWAMOTO

54

10

11

OPEN WORLD

AKIRA HARITA

TAKASHI HARITA

56

11

12

CRIMSON AURA

TAISEI NAKAHARA

EIKICHI GOBO

53

12

RACE 5:

2 YEAR OLD (FROM FUNABASHI RACE 5)

DISTANCE : 1500

TIME : 3:45 PM

PRIZE MONEY : JPY5,700,000

NO.

HORSE NAME

EA

JOCKEY

TRAINER

WT (KG)

BAR

1

G SCHOCKER

YUKI FURUOKA

HIROSHI IWAMOTO

53

1

2

CAMINITO

JOJI WADA

YOSHIHISA SUZUKI

54

2

3

TOP AMERICAN

TAKAYUKI YANO

TAKAKAZU SASO

55

3

4

MARUHIRO WORLD

TSUBASA SASAGAWA

HITOSHI TAMAI

55

4

5

DALARNA HORSE

YUKI YAMANAKA

NOBUHIRO SHIBUYA

54

5

6

ROUSQUILLE

KOTA MOTOHASHI

TAKANORI YAMANAKA

54

6

7

MALINKA KALINKA

RYOYA SAWADA

NOBORU SAKAMOTO

54

7

8

MAKIO TOKEN

SEIJI YAMAZAKI

MANABU YAMAMOTO

55

8

9

STAR OF ZAL

TAITO MORI

KATSUO ISHII

55

9

RACE 6:

C CLASS 1 (FROM FUNABASHI RACE 6)

DISTANCE : 1200

TIME : 4:15 PM

PRIZE MONEY : JPY2,850,000

NO.

HORSE NAME

EA

JOCKEY

TRAINER

WT (KG)

BAR

1

MAKOTO YAMAMBAGIRI

MASASHIGE HONDA

MASAKAZU KAWASHIMA

56

1

2

SOUNDING BELL

AKIRA HARITA

GEN HAYASHI

56

2

3

FLY TO THE MOON

AOI SHINOYA

KIYOSHIGE ARAI

53

3

4

THIS TIME

TSUBASA SASAGAWA

YUTA SATO

56

4

5

QUEEN'S BEGA

NORIFUMI MIKAMOTO

MASAKAZU KAWASHIMA

56

5

6

MY HUMPS

TAKAYUKI YANO

TAKAYUKI YAMASHITA

54

6

7

LEO ONE TOP

KENJI OKAMURA

MITSUHIRO OKABAYASHI

56

7

8

TIGER SNAKE

NORIHIKO NOZAWA

YOSHIYUKI YANO

56

8

9

DAISY CAPUCINE

TADANARI KONNO

NOBUHIRO YAMADA

54

9

10

SPARK JOY

TATSUYA YAMAGUCHI

MASATO HAYASHI

54

10

11

MONT FARON

KOTA MOTOHASHI

TAKAHIRO INAMASU

56

11

12

DIAMOND BIO

RYOYA SAWADA

MITSUHIRO OKABAYASHI

54

12

RACE 7:

C CLASS 3 (FROM FUNABASHI RACE 7)

DISTANCE : 1700

TIME : 4:55 PM

PRIZE MONEY : JPY3,040,000

NO.

HORSE NAME

EA

JOCKEY

TRAINER

WT (KG)

BAR

1

GENTILLE

TOSHIKI AKIYAMA

NOBUHIRO SHIBUYA

54

1

2

BELLE CUORE

KOTA TANAKA

ISAO SASAKI

54

2

3

LINKS CRYSTAL

ASATO WAKASUGI

YASUSHI MIYASHITA

54

3

4

GOLDEN ROUTE

IKUYA KOWATA

HITOSHI TAMAI

54

4

5

IDATEN

SHUUTO KOBAYASHI

MITSUO HARA

56

5

6

EMERALD PRABHA

KASUMI KAMIO

YOICHI TANABE

54

6

7

CALF

RYUTO YOKOYAMA

KIYOSHIGE ARAI

54

7

8

I VICTORIA

KEISHI YAMADA

MASAO AI

54

8

9

PALACE SHOGUN

KAZUKI AKATSU

SUNAO YAMADA

56

9

10

PYRENEES KING

TAKUTO IKETANI

TAKAHIRO INAMASU

56

10

11

MORITO KACHIGURI

AOI SHINOYA

NOBUHIRO SHIBUYA

56

11

12

SATONO SANDPIT

RYOMA KIMATSUKA

MASAKAZU KAWASHIMA

56

12

13

RAINBOW SHUTTLE

TAKEZO NAGANO

MASAO AI

56

13

14

MUSUME JINTOYO

REIKA SEKIMOTO

YOICHI TANABE

54

14

RACE 8:

C CLASS 2 (FROM FUNABASHI RACE 8)

DISTANCE : 1500

TIME : 5:25 PM

PRIZE MONEY : JPY1,900,000

NO.

HORSE NAME

EA

JOCKEY

TRAINER

WT (KG)

BAR

1

STAR OF BLOOD

NORIHIKO NOZAWA

KIYOAKI SASAKI

56

1

2

TASSHI BELINDA

NAOKI MACHIDA

HIROMI YAMAZAKI

54

2

3

GRELL

YUKI FURUOKA

HIROSHI IWAMOTO

52

3

4

REVE EMOTION

TAKUTO IKETANI

SUNAO YAMADA

53

4

5

TOSEN GIRLY

TATSUYA HAMADA

MAKI HIRAYAMA

54

5

6

IN THE HOPPER

SEIJI YAMAZAKI

MANABU YAMAMOTO

56

6

7

CRYSTAL SWAN

HIROKI OKAMURA

HIROMI YAMAZAKI

54

7

8

TRINITARIANISM

SHOTARO KAWASHIMA

NOBUHIRO YAMADA

56

8

9

RUNAWAY BOY

TSUBASA SASAGAWA

YUTA SATO

56

9

10

KITANO MANGETSU

KENTARO USUI

TAKANORI YAMANAKA

56

10

11

TAISEI FLEET

TAKAYUKI YANO

NOBUHIRO YAMADA

56

11

12

A SHIN IO

DAI OKADA

KAZUMA YABUGUCHI

54

12

RACE 9:

C CLASS 2 (FROM FUNABASHI RACE 9)

DISTANCE : 1800