​  

Venue Telecast Schedule

Find out what's showing at our Livewire venues.

​​^Only at Livewire locations, not available on broadcast.

​​Livewire will now offer live betting services at a maximum capacity of 50 pax.


Legend:

 

Marina Bay Sands

 

Resorts World Sentosa

 

Singapore Pools

 

China Square

​Date & Time​ Event​ Livewire Venues
​Fri, 18 Sep 2020
12.00PM​
AUSTRALIA, PERTH AND MELBOURNE RACES​
​Fri, 18 Sep 2020
6.00PM​
FRANCE, SOUTH AFRICA AND UK RACES​
​Sat, 19 Sep 2020
2.00AM​
VENLO VS UTRECHT^​
​Sat, 19 Sep 2020
2.30AM​
BAYERN MUNICH VS SCHALKE 04​
​Sat, 19 Sep 2020
3.00AM​
LYON VS NIMES​
​Sat, 19 Sep 2020
10.00AM​
SEATTLE SNDRS VS LOS ANGELES FC​
​Sat, 19 Sep 2020
12.00PM​
SINGAPORE, SELANGOR AND FRANCE RACES​
​Sat, 19 Sep 2020
1.00PM​
C SAPPORO VS GAMBA OSAKA^​
​Sat, 19 Sep 2020
1.00PM​
ALBIREX NIIGATA VS TOKUSHIMA V^​
​Sat, 19 Sep 2020
1.00PM​
VENTFORET KOFU VS KYOTO SANGA^​
​Sat, 19 Sep 2020
2.00PM​
MATSUMOTO FC VS VAREN NAGASAKI^​
​Sat, 19 Sep 2020
3.00PM​
SAGAN TOSU VS YOKOHAMA FM^​
​Sat, 19 Sep 2020
4.00PM​
NAGOYA GRAMPUS VS VISSEL KOBE^​
​Sat, 19 Sep 2020
5.00PM​
CEREZO OSAKA VS KASHIMA ANTLERS^​
​Sat, 19 Sep 2020
5.00PM​
M YAMAGATA VS G KITAKYUSHU^​
​Sat, 19 Sep 2020
5.30PM​
SHONAN BELLMARE VS SHIMIZU S PULSE^​
​Sat, 19 Sep 2020
6.00PM​
KASHIWA REYSOL VS S HIROSHIMA^​
​Sat, 19 Sep 2020
6.00PM​
R YAMAGUCHI VS TOKYO VERDY^​
​Sat, 19 Sep 2020
6.00PM​
JUBILO IWATA VS TOCHIGI SC^​
​Sat, 19 Sep 2020
6.00PM​
FC RYUKYU VS MITO HOLLYHOCK^​
​Sat, 19 Sep 2020
6.00PM​
JEF UTD CHIBA VS FAGIANO OKAYAMA^​
​Sat, 19 Sep 2020
6.00PM​
Z KANAZAWA VS AVISPA FUKUOKA^​
​Sat, 19 Sep 2020
7.30PM​
EVERTON VS WEST BROMWICH​
​Sat, 19 Sep 2020
9.30PM​
WERDER BREMEN VS HERTHA BERLIN​
​Sat, 19 Sep 2020
10.00PM​
LEEDS VS FULHAM​
​Sat, 19 Sep 2020
10.00PM​
VILLARREAL VS EIBAR​
​Sat, 19 Sep 2020
10.30PM​
ALKMAAR VS ZWOLLE​
​Sat, 19 Sep 2020
11.00PM​
LENS VS BORDEAUX^​
​Sun, 20 Sep 2020
12.00AM​
FIORENTINA VS TORINO​
​Sun, 20 Sep 2020
12.30AM​
MANCHESTER UTD VS CRYSTAL PALACE​
​Sun, 20 Sep 2020
12.30AM​
DORTMUND VS MONCHENGLADBACH​
​Sun, 20 Sep 2020
12.30AM​
GETAFE VS OSASUNA​
​Sun, 20 Sep 2020
12.45AM​
VITESSE ARNHEM VS SPARTA ROTTERDAM^​
​Sun, 20 Sep 2020
2.00AM​
PSV VS EMMEN^​
​Sun, 20 Sep 2020
2.45AM​
VERONA VS ROMA​
​Sun, 20 Sep 2020
3.00AM​
ARSENAL VS WEST HAM​
​Sun, 20 Sep 2020
3.00AM​
CELTA DE VIGO VS VALENCIA​
​Sun, 20 Sep 2020
3.00AM​
RENNES VS MONACO^​
​Sun, 20 Sep 2020
3.00AM​
FORTUNA SITTARD VS HEERENVEEN^​
​Sun, 20 Sep 2020
3.30AM​
SPORTING KC VS FC DALLAS^​
​Sun, 20 Sep 2020
7.00AM​
ATLANTA UTD VS INTER MIAMI​
​Sun, 20 Sep 2020
7.00AM​
NY RED BULLS VS FC CINCINNATI^​
​Sun, 20 Sep 2020
7.30AM​
DC UNITED VS TORONTO FC^​
​Sun, 20 Sep 2020
7.30AM​
COLUMBUS CREW VS NASHVILLE SC^​
​Sun, 20 Sep 2020
7.30AM​
ORLANDO CITY VS CHICAGO FIRE^​
​Sun, 20 Sep 2020
8.00AM​
HOUSTON DYNAMO VS MINNESOTA UTD^​
​Sun, 20 Sep 2020
9.30AM​
REAL SALT LAKE VS VANCOUVER W^​
​Sun, 20 Sep 2020
10.30AM​
SAN JOSE QUAKES VS PORTLAND T^​
​Sun, 20 Sep 2020
10.30AM​
LA GALAXY VS COLORADO RAPIDS​
​Sun, 20 Sep 2020
12.00PM​
HONG KONG, PERAK AND AUSTRALIA RACES​
​Sun, 20 Sep 2020
4.00PM​
MACHIDA ZELVIA VS OMIYA ARDIJA^​
​Sun, 20 Sep 2020
5.00PM​
OITA TRINITA VS FC YOKOHAMA^​
​Sun, 20 Sep 2020
6.00PM​
FC TOKYO VS VEGALTA SENDAI^​
​Sun, 20 Sep 2020
6.00PM​
URAWA REDS VS KAWASAKI F^​
​Sun, 20 Sep 2020
6.15PM​
ADO DEN HAAG VS GRONINGEN^​
​Sun, 20 Sep 2020
6.30PM​
THESPA KUSATSU VS EHIME FC^​
​Sun, 20 Sep 2020
6.30PM​
PARMA VS NAPOLI​
​Sun, 20 Sep 2020
7.00PM​
SOUTHAMPTON VS TOTTENHAM​
​Sun, 20 Sep 2020
7.00PM​
NICE VS PARIS SG​
​Sun, 20 Sep 2020
8.30PM​
AIK STOCKHOLM VS HAMMARBY^​
​Sun, 20 Sep 2020
8.30PM​
OSTERSUNDS VS DJURGARDEN^​
​Sun, 20 Sep 2020
8.30PM​
FEYENOORD VS TWENTE ENSCHEDE​
​Sun, 20 Sep 2020
8.30PM​
WILLEM II VS HERACLES^​
​Sun, 20 Sep 2020
9.00PM​
NEWCASTLE VS BRIGHTON​
​Sun, 20 Sep 2020
9.00PM​
GENOA VS CROTONE^​
​Sun, 20 Sep 2020
9.00PM​
METZ VS REIMS^​
​Sun, 20 Sep 2020
9.00PM​
BREST VS LORIENT^​
​Sun, 20 Sep 2020
9.00PM​
STRASBOURG VS DIJON^​
​Sun, 20 Sep 2020
9.00PM​
MONTPELLIER VS ANGERS SCO^​
​Sun, 20 Sep 2020
9.30PM​
RB LEIPZIG VS MAINZ​
​Sun, 20 Sep 2020
10.00PM​
HUESCA VS CADIZ​
​Sun, 20 Sep 2020
10.45PM​
AJAX VS WAALWIJK​
​Sun, 20 Sep 2020
11.00PM​
NANTES VS ST ETIENNE^​
​Sun, 20 Sep 2020
11.30PM​
CHELSEA VS LIVERPOOL​
​Sun, 20 Sep 2020
11.30PM​
NORRKOPING VS MALMO^​
​Sun, 20 Sep 2020
11.30PM​
IFK GOTHENBURG VS KALMAR^​
​Mon, 21 Sep 2020
12.00AM​
WOLFSBURG VS LEVERKUSEN​
​Mon, 21 Sep 2020
12.00AM​
SASSUOLO VS CAGLIARI​
​Mon, 21 Sep 2020
12.30AM​
REAL BETIS VS VALLADOLID​
​Mon, 21 Sep 2020
12.30AM​
GRANADA VS ALAVES^​
​Mon, 21 Sep 2020
2.00AM​
LEICESTER VS BURNLEY​
​Mon, 21 Sep 2020
2.45AM​
JUVENTUS VS SAMPDORIA​
​Mon, 21 Sep 2020
3.00AM​
SOCIEDAD VS REAL MADRID​
​Mon, 21 Sep 2020
3.00AM​
MARSEILLE VS LILLE​
​Mon, 21 Sep 2020
7.00AM​
MONTREAL IMPACT VS PHILADELPHIA U​
​Mon, 21 Sep 2020
3.30PM​
GUANGZHOU E VS HENAN JIANYE^​
​Mon, 21 Sep 2020
6.00PM​
SHENZHEN FC VS SHANDONG LUNENG^​
​Mon, 21 Sep 2020
7.35PM​
SHENHUA VS JIANGSU SUNING​
​Mon, 21 Sep 2020
8.00PM​
GUANGZHOU FULI VS DALIAN PRO^​
​Tue, 22 Sep 2020
1.00AM​
ASTON VILLA VS SHEFFIELD UTD​
​Tue, 22 Sep 2020
1.00AM​
MJALLBY AIF VS OREBRO^​
​Tue, 22 Sep 2020
1.00AM​
VARBERGS VS HELSINGBORG^​
​Tue, 22 Sep 2020
1.00AM​
SIRIUS VS FALKENBERGS^​
​Tue, 22 Sep 2020
1.00AM​
ELFSBORG VS BK HACKEN^​
​Tue, 22 Sep 2020
2.45AM​
MILAN VS BOLOGNA​
​Tue, 22 Sep 2020
3.15AM​
WOLVERHAMPTON VS MANCHESTER CITY^​
​Tue, 22 Sep 2020
12.00PM​
AUSTRALIA, PERTH AND MELBOURNE RACES​
​Tue, 22 Sep 2020
3.30PM​
BEIJING GUOAN VS QINGDAO H^​
​Tue, 22 Sep 2020
6.00PM​
SOUTH AFRICA, FRANCE AND UK RACES​
​Tue, 22 Sep 2020
6.00PM​
TIANJIN TEDA VS HEBEI CFFC^​
​Tue, 22 Sep 2020
7.35PM​
CHONGQING LIFAN VS WUHAN ZALL^​
​Tue, 22 Sep 2020
8.00PM​
SHIJIAZHUANG FC VS SHANGHAI SIPG​
​Wed, 23 Sep 2020
12.00PM​
AUSTRALIA, PERTH AND MELBOURNE RACES​
​Wed, 23 Sep 2020
5.30PM​
C SAPPORO VS KASHIWA REYSOL^​
​Wed, 23 Sep 2020
6.00PM​
HONG KONG, SOUTH AFRICA AND EUROPE RACES​
​Wed, 23 Sep 2020
6.00PM​
KASHIMA ANTLERS VS SHONAN BELLMARE^​
​Wed, 23 Sep 2020
6.00PM​
VISSEL KOBE VS SAGAN TOSU^​
​Wed, 23 Sep 2020
6.00PM​
OITA TRINITA VS S HIROSHIMA^​
​Wed, 23 Sep 2020
6.00PM​
GAMBA OSAKA VS NAGOYA GRAMPUS^​
​Wed, 23 Sep 2020
6.00PM​
KAWASAKI F VS FC YOKOHAMA^​
​Wed, 23 Sep 2020
6.00PM​
FC TOKYO VS CEREZO OSAKA^​
​Wed, 23 Sep 2020
6.00PM​
OMIYA ARDIJA VS TOKUSHIMA V^​
​Wed, 23 Sep 2020
6.30PM​
YOKOHAMA FM VS VEGALTA SENDAI^​
​Wed, 23 Sep 2020
6.30PM​
SHIMIZU S PULSE VS URAWA REDS^​
​Wed, 23 Sep 2020
6.30PM​
JUBILO IWATA VS VENTFORET KOFU^​
​Thu, 24 Sep 2020
3.00AM​
GENT VS DYNAMO KIEV​