Turn on more accessible mode
Turn off more accessible mode
Top Image
Home > Home > Tenders & Quotations > Tenders and Quotations

Tenders and Quotations

COUPA Tenders & Quotations Summary

print

Last updated at 01/09/2026 14:30:10

COUPA Tenders & Quotations Summary

Singapore Pools Logo
No. Reference Number Publish Date Description Closing Date/Time
(Extended Closing Date/Time)
1 96 21/08/2026 14:38:13 Tender for Check Point Service Solution for Digital Brand Protection and Managed Takedown Services for a period of 2 years (Tender Ref 96) 04/09/2026 12:00:00
2 153 20/08/2026 13:48:15 Tender for Provision of Security Services at Off-Course Betting Centres (OCBs) and Livewire Venues for 3 years from 1 December 2026 to 30 November 2029 with an Option to Extend Another Year (Tender Ref 153) 10/09/2026 12:00:00
3 169 19/08/2026 16:04:38 Request for Quotation (RFQ) for IT Security Operations Resource Augmentation for 1 Year (Quotation Ref.169) 04/09/2026 12:00:00
4 178 28/08/2026 15:46:16 Request for Quotation (RFQ) for Non-Comprehensive Maintenance for Platform Lift at The Majestic Off-Course Betting Centre (OCB) for 3 Years from 1 January 2027 to 31 December 2029 (Quotation Ref.178) 14/09/2026 12:00:00
5 179 31/08/2026 14:27:11 Request for Proposals (RFP) for Employee Wellbeing Programme for Singapore Pools for 2 Years from 1 November 2026 to 31 October 2028 with option to extend for another 1 Year (Quotation Ref.179) 09/09/2026 12:00:00
6 207 31/08/2026 13:07:57 Expression of Interest (EOI) for Provision of Artificial Intelligence (AI) Robotics Automated System - Lottery Ball Quality Control / Measurement (EOI Ref.207) 15/09/2026 12:00:00
7 209 12/08/2026 13:54:18 Tender for Non-Comprehensive Maintenance of Mechanical Systems at Singapore Pools Building for 2 Years from 1 October 2026 to 30 September 2028 with an Option to Extend for Another 1 Year (Tender Ref.142) 02/09/2026 12:00:00
8 213 24/08/2026 12:44:40 Tender for Provision of Application Maintenance Support Service for Remote Betting Systems for 2 years with option to extend another 1 year (Tender ref 187) 07/09/2026 12:00:00
9 215 12/08/2026 16:49:32 Request for Proposals (RFP) for Supply and Replacement of Variable Refrigerant Volume (VRV) III Air-conditioning System at Rangoon, The Majestic and Bedok Off-Course Betting Centres (Tender Ref.100) 08/09/2026 12:00:00
10 220 25/08/2026 08:45:40 Request for Proposal (RFP) for Horse Racing Product Survey (Quotation Ref.181) 03/09/2026 12:00:00
11 221 28/08/2026 15:07:48 Request for Quotation (RFQ) for Supply and Delivery of 2B Pencils to Singapore Pools Premises (Quotation Ref: 183) 09/09/2026 12:00:00

Back to top
Page Content